CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
  P.ti G V N P GF GS
ALTAMARCA 33 11 11 0 0 105 38
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 27 11 9 0 2 95 40
GONZATO CORNEDO 27 11 9 0 2 83 25
BELLUNO 24 11 8 0 3 69 33
FENICE 24 11 8 0 3 53 32
ARZIGNANO 16 11 5 1 5 75 59
IL COLLE 15 11 5 0 6 54 63
PETRARCA PADOVA 15 11 5 0 6 36 40
DIBIESSE MIANE 14 11 4 2 5 58 50
VILLORBA 13 11 4 1 6 31 59
ELTE MONTEBELLO 7 11 2 1 8 28 62
MARCA TREVIGIANA 6 11 2 0 9 52 153
PUGNELLO 4 11 1 1 9 49 82
MASON 3 11 1 0 10 38 90
 
GIORNATA NR. 1And. 27.09.08  -  Rit. 01.02.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO IL COLLE 10 - 6   -  
BELLUNO CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 5 - 7   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE MARCA TREVIGIANA 10 - 3   -  
FENICE ALTAMARCA 6 - 8   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO PUGNELLO 8 - 3   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA GONZATO CORNEDO 0 - 2   -  
MASON VILLORBA 6 - 3   -  
GIORNATA NR. 2And. 05.10.08  -  Rit. 07.02.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA DIBIESSE MIANE 7 - 3   -  
VILLORBA ELTE MONTEBELLO 3 - 3   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO MASON 9 - 1   -  
IL COLLE PETRARCA PADOVA 3 - 5   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA ARZIGNANO 9 - 1   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA BELLUNO 3 - 20   -  
PUGNELLO FENICE 4 - 5   -  
GIORNATA NR. 3And. 11.10.08  -  Rit. 15.02.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO MARCA TREVIGIANA 24 - 2   -  
BELLUNO ALTAMARCA 2 - 3   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE PUGNELLO 7 - 7   -  
FENICE VILLORBA 10 - 1   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO IL COLLE 4 - 2   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 2 - 5   -  
MASON ELTE MONTEBELLO 1 - 4   -  
GIORNATA NR. 4And. 19.10.08  -  Rit. 28.02.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA ARZIGNANO 15 - 1   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO FENICE 1 - 3   -  
VILLORBA DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 2   -  
IL COLLE MASON 8 - 3   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA GONZATO CORNEDO 6 - 4   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA PETRARCA PADOVA 4 - 12   -  
PUGNELLO BELLUNO 3 - 8   -  
GIORNATA NR. 5And. 25.10.08  -  Rit. 08.03.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO PUGNELLO 10 - 4   -  
BELLUNO VILLORBA 8 - 5   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE ELTE MONTEBELLO 7 - 2   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO MARCA TREVIGIANA 18 - 0   -  
IL COLLE CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 9 - 7   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA ALTAMARCA 2 - 4   -  
MASON FENICE 4 - 9   -  
GIORNATA NR. 6And. 09.11.08  -  Rit. 14.03.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA GONZATO CORNEDO 8 - 4   -  
FENICE DIBIESSE MIANE 7 - 3   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO BELLUNO 2 - 8   -  
VILLORBA ARZIGNANO 2 - 1   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA MASON 12 - 6   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA IL COLLE 7 - 8   -  
PUGNELLO PETRARCA PADOVA 8 - 4   -  
GIORNATA NR. 7And. 15.11.08  -  Rit. 22.03.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO ELTE MONTEBELLO 8 - 1   -  
BELLUNO FENICE 3 - 2   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO PUGNELLO 10 - 4   -  
IL COLLE ALTAMARCA 2 - 13   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA MARCA TREVIGIANA 25 - 1   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA VILLORBA 2 - 0   -  
MASON DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 4   -  
GIORNATA NR. 8And. 23.11.08  -  Rit. 28.03.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 7 - 5   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE BELLUNO 2 - 3   -  
FENICE ARZIGNANO 4 - 2   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO PETRARCA PADOVA 1 - 6   -  
VILLORBA GONZATO CORNEDO 1 - 13   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA MASON 11 - 6   -  
PUGNELLO IL COLLE 4 - 7   -  
GIORNATA NR. 9And. 29.11.08  -  Rit. 05.04.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO DIBIESSE MIANE 8 - 8   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO ELTE MONTEBELLO 11 - 0   -  
IL COLLE VILLORBA 1 - 2   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA PUGNELLO 7 - 2   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA ALTAMARCA 6 - 15   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA FENICE 1 - 2   -  
MASON BELLUNO 1 - 6   -  
GIORNATA NR. 10And. 07.12.08  -  Rit. 18.04.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA MASON 17 - 4   -  
BELLUNO ARZIGNANO 5 - 3   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE PETRARCA PADOVA 10 - 0   -  
FENICE GONZATO CORNEDO 1 - 3   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO IL COLLE 4 - 6   -  
VILLORBA CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA 1 - 6   -  
PUGNELLO MARCA TREVIGIANA 7 - 8   -  
GIORNATA NR. 11And. 14.12.08  -  Rit. 25.04.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA PUGNELLO 8 - 3   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 2   -  
IL COLLE FENICE 2 - 4   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA ELTE MONTEBELLO 6 - 2   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA VILLORBA 7 - 8   -  
PETRARCA PADOVA BELLUNO 2 - 1   -  
MASON ARZIGNANO 3 - 7   -  
GIORNATA NR. 12And. 17.01.09  -  Rit. 10.05.09
  And.   Rit.  
ARZIGNANO PETRARCA PADOVA -   -  
BELLUNO GONZATO CORNEDO -   -  
DIBIESSE MIANE IL COLLE -   -  
FENICE CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA -   -  
ELTE MONTEBELLO MARCA TREVIGIANA -   -  
VILLORBA ALTAMARCA -   -  
PUGNELLO MASON -   -  
GIORNATA NR. 13And. 25.01.09  -  Rit. 16.05.09
  And.   Rit.  
ALTAMARCA ELTE MONTEBELLO -   -  
GONZATO CORNEDO ARZIGNANO -   -  
IL COLLE BELLUNO -   -  
CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA DIBIESSE MIANE -   -  
MARCA TREVIGIANA FENICE -   -  
PUGNELLO VILLORBA -   -  
MASON PETRARCA PADOVA -   -  
Inizio PAGINA